szmtag

Kalender Radevents

An diesen Events nehmen Fahrer des Team TOUR powered by BULLS 2014 vorraussichtlich teil.

Datum Event Ort Land
12.04. Veenendaal-Veenendaal Veenendaal NL
12.04. Hamburg Brevet Hamburg D
19.04. Amstel Gold Race Valkenburg NL
20./21.04. Flachgauer Radsporttage Straßwalchen A
21.04. Rund um Köln Skoda Velodom Köln D
26.04. Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich Lüttich B
26.04. Ostbayern Cup Landshut D
27.04. Canyon Radmarathon Koblenz D
27.04. RTF durch die Südpfalz Herxheim D
27.04. Vitaclub Radmarathon Salzburg Salzburg A
27.04. Tour D’Energie Göttingen D
01.05. Skoda Velotour Frankfurt D
01.05. Marathon Bielefeld Bielefeld D
02.-04.05. Colnago Cycling Festival Desenzano del Garda I
04.05. Deutsch-Französische Maifahrt Wörth D
04.05. Ronde van Brabant Liessel NL
04.05. Achensee Radmarathon Achenkirch A
10.05. Berner Rundfahrt – Seeland Classic Lyss CH
11.05. Neuseen Classics Zwenkau D
17.05. Bremer Roland Radmarathon Bremen D
18.05. Lüneburg RFT Lüneburg D
18.05. Velothon Berlin D
18.05. Amadé Radmarathon Radstadt A
18.-23.05. Tour de Kärnten Ossiach A
18.05. Rund um Stuttgart Stuttgart D
24.05. Mecklenburger Seenrunde Neubrandenburg D
24.05. Circuit Cycling Hockenheimring D
25.05. 25 Jahre rund um Altheim Altheim D
29.05.-01.06. Rennfietsentour Münster D
29.-31.05. Tour de Mur Graz A
31.05. Flèche Wallonne Spa B
01.06. Glocknerkönig Bruck A
01.06. Grandfondo Mont Ventoux Beaumes-de-Venise Beaumes-de-Venise F
07./08.06. Rhön-Radmarathon Bimbach D
08.06. Super Giro Dolomiten Lienz A
09.06. RTF Ortenau Ortenau D
09.06. Rund ums Wentland Gorleben? D
14.06. Trois Ballons Champagney F
14.06. Axpo Aare Rhein Classics Gippingen CH
15.06. Säntis Classic Weinfelden CH
15.06. Steirische Akademische Meisterschaften Graz A
15.06. Eifel Extrem Marathon Mayen D
15.06. St. Pöltener Radmarathon St. Pölten A
19.-22.06. Mont Ventoux Charity Bédoin F
19.06. Linkenheim Radmarathon Linkenheim D
19.06. Kaunertaler Gletscherkaiser Kaunertal A
22.06. TDC Salzhausen – Lüneburg Salzhausen D
22.06. Alpe Adria Giro Villach A
28.06. Baunata/Edermünde Baunatal D
29.06.-05.07. Schwalbe TOUR Transalp Mittenwald D,A,I
29.06. Hamburg – Volkstorf Radmarathon Hamburg D
06.07. Kärnten Radmarathon Bad Kleinkirchen A
13.07. Engadin Radmarathon Zernez CH
17.-19.07. Pacemaker Stuttgart – Berlin Stuttgart D
18./19.07. 24 H Kaindorf Kaindorf A
20.07. Tannheimer Tal Radmarathon A
20.07. Rund um den Wilzenberg Schmalberg D,A,I
26./27.07. Rad am Ring Nürburgring D
31.07.-02.08. Giro delle Dolomiti Bozen I
02.08. Pacemakers Bretten D
03.08. Trattberger Stier Salzburg A
03.08. Friedens Radmarathon Stadt Schlaining A
03.08. Sparkassen Giro Bochum Bochum D
10.08. Highlander Hohenems A
10.08. Zweiländer Radmarathon Eibiswald A
14.-22.08. Hartberger Woche Hartberg A
16.08. RTF Rülsheim Rülsheim D
16./17.08. Bremen-Challenge Bremen D
23.08. Swiss Cycling Alpen Brevet Meiringen CH
30./31.08. Regensburg-Pilsen-Regensburg Regensburg D
31.08. Ötztaler Radmarathon Sölden A
04.-07.09. TOUR Challenge Davos CH
13.09. Endura Alpentraum Sonthofen D,A,I
13.09. Int. Bodensee-Radmarathon Altenrhein CH
21.09. SURM Alpirsbach D
03.10. Sparkassen Münsterland Giro Münster D